Члены правления НОА

Внимание!

Данная информация предназначена исключительно для медицинских работников!

Кухарчук Валерий Владимирович ( Москва )
Ежов Марат Владиславович ( Москва )
Сергиенко Игорь Владимирович ( Москва )
Воевода Михаил Иванович ( Новосибирск )
Гуревич Виктор Савельевич ( Санкт-Петербург )
Арабидзе Григорий Гурамович ( Москва )
Покровский Сергей Николаевич ( Москва )
Бубнова Марина Геннадьевна ( Москва )
Чазова Ирина Евгеньевна ( Москва )

Абдуллаев Алигаджи Абдулаевич (Махачкала)
Агеев Фаиль Таипович (Москва)
Абугов Сергей Александрович (Москва)
Аронов Давид Меерович (Москва)
Ахмеджанов Надир Мегдатович (Москва)
Балахонова Татьяна Валентиновна (Москва)
Барбараш Ольга Леонидовна (Кемерово)
Бойцов Сергей Анатольевич (Москва)
Галявич Альберт Сарварович (Москва)
Говорин Анатолий Васильевич (Чита)
Денисенко Александр Дорофеевич (С.-Петербург)
Драпкина Оксана Михайловна (Москва)
Другова Марина Александровна (Пермь)
Ерегин Сергей Янович (Ярославль)
Закирова Нелли Эриковна (Уфа)
Карпов Юрий Александрович (Москва)
Карпов Ростислав Сергеевич (Томск)
Качковский Михаил Аркадьевич (Самара)
Кашталап Василий Васильевич (Кемерово)
Козиолова Наталья Андреевна (Пермь)
Коновалов Геннадий Александрович (Москва)
Константинов Владимир Олегович (С.-Петербург)
Константинов Сергей Леонидович (Белгород)
Космачева Елена Дмитриевна (Краснодар)
Лихоманов Константин Сергеевич (Томск)
Мартынов Анатолий Иванович (Москва)
Никитин Юрий Петрович (Новосибирск)
Обрезан Андрей Григорьевич (С.-Петербург)
Олейников Валентин Эливич (Пенза)
Перепеч Никита Борисович (С.-Петербург)
Рагино Юлия Игоревна (Новосибирск)
Сайфутдинов Рустам Ильханович (Оренбург)
Самохвалов Евгений Владимирович (Красноярск)
Скибицкий Виталий Викентьевич (Краснодар)
Смирнов Владимир Николаевич (Москва)
Смоленская Ольга Георгиевна (Екатеринбург)
Соколов Алексей Альбертович (С.-Петербург)
Уразгильдеева Сорейя Асафовна (С.-Петербург)
Урванцева Ирина Александровна (Сургут)
Филиппов Александр Евгеньевич (С.-Петербург)
Хаишева Лариса Анатольевна (Ростов-на Дону)
Хохлов Роман Анатольевич (Воронеж)
Шалаев Сергей Васильевич (Тюмень)
Шапошник Игорь Иосифович (Челябинск)
Якушин Сергей Степанович (Рязань)